Seccural Image

 

Integrated Security Management Solution
Seccural website main image
       
Hardened Solutions
         

Seccural - Safety, Security, Access Control, CCTV, Fire Detection, Building Control Data/ Video/ Audio transfer over networks Intranet and Internet Data/Video/Audio Digital Recording and Retrieving.
Seccural Ltd. products have always been at the forefront of technological innovation.....
Read More read more


Seccural - Safety, Security, Access Control, CCTV, Fire Detection, Building Control Data/ Video/ Audio transfer over networks Intranet and Internet Data/Video/Audio Digital Recording and Retrieving
Seccural Ltd. works closely with recognized Partners to...
Read More read more


 
Hardened SolutionsThe Rugged Environment Solutions product range is providing advanced data communication devices for hardened environment; Heavy Duty Industrial and Outdoor applications where temperature is critical and extreme conditions are met.

Rugged Switches

ICE808

Hardened manageable switch with 8 10/100 TX ports

ICE818

Hardened manageable switch with 7 10/100 TX ports + 1x100 FX port

ICE828

Hardened manageable switch with 6 10/100 TX ports + 2x100 FX port

ICE848

Hardened manageable switch with 4 10/100 TX ports + 4x100 FX port

ICE606

Hardened Fast Ethernet Switch: 0/1/2/4 100Base-FX ports + 10/100Base-TX ports to a complete 6 port switch

Rugged Gigabit Switches

ICE9024

Hardened Manageable Gigabit Ethernet Switch with 24 10/100Base-T/TX Ports

ICE9025

Hardened Managed Gigabit Ethernet Switch with 24 10/100Base-TX +1 1000M port

ICE9026T

Hardened Managed Gigabit Ethernet Switch with 24 10/100Base-TX +2 1000M port

Rugged Media Converters

ICE9100

10/100 BaseT to 100FX (SC, Multi-Mode) Media Converter for rugged environment -34C to 74C

ICE9200

100FX Multi-Mode To Single-Mode Media Converter for -34C to 74C

Rugged Terminal Server

ICE9000

Hardened terminal server Single Port RS-232/422/485 to 10/100TX or 100FX

 
Seccural - Fiber Optics products
Read More read more


Seccural seccur-all , stand-alone graphics user interface solutions that work with security, fire, building monitoring & control hardware from any leading makers!
Read More read more

         
 
Seccural - Web validator (W3)Seccural - Web CSS validator (W3)

Best to view with Firefox - visit - GetFirefox.com

Best to view with Firefox